• info@elcrucecolumbia.com
  • - ES
  • - EN
  • - PT

PREMIACIÓN CATEGORIA AVANZADOS

GENERAL CABALLEROS:

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
6Remigio Huaman02:52:0203:45:2302:25:4709:03:12
7Sergio Gustavo Pereyra02:51:4903:46:1402:27:3609:05:39
4Nelson Ortega02:54:2303:46:5902:30:2709:11:49

GENERAL DAMAS

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
487Carolina Tania Estevez03:33:3904:25:3003:02:2811:01:37
12Luciana Urioste03:31:1404:36:0203:05:4811:13:04
11Joanna Meek03:38:0904:44:5003:09:0711:32:06

CABALLEROS A

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
7Sergio Gustavo Pereyra02:51:4903:46:1402:27:3609:05:39
2Diego Ramon Simon02:53:3803:52:3802:30:0609:16:22
344Hector Sebastian Garcia03:20:2004:38:5503:02:3111:01:46

CABALLEROS B

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
6Remigio Huaman02:52:0203:45:2302:25:4709:03:12
1Sergio Jesus Trecaman02:59:2303:46:3902:39:3109:25:33
3Jorge Maravilla02:54:1603:51:4902:42:1309:28:18

CABALLEROS C

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
4Nelson Ortega02:54:2303:46:5902:30:2709:11:49
40Gustavo Ismail03:13:1104:20:0502:54:2310:27:39
254Alejandro Garcia03:26:4004:25:3103:02:0210:54:13

CABALLEROS D

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
369Rodolfo Morales03:43:3505:15:0003:29:5112:28:26
140Roberto Fiant04:01:4205:24:3503:45:0413:11:21
255Luis Maria Perez04:28:1505:34:4803:56:2013:59:23

CABALLEROS E

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
489Saul Borelli04:32:2706:30:3404:05:2615:08:27
434Eduardo Amarillo05:13:5007:15:1505:04:1917:33:24
103Hector Alfredo Presas05:28:2507:36:5505:11:1718:16:37

DAMAS A

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
300Maira Mardones03:50:2804:55:1503:24:5612:10:39
488Melina Larrubia04:49:3406:42:1304:21:0015:52:47
331Maria Florencia Chirizola04:58:4307:03:5804:36:0616:38:47

DAMAS B

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
487Carolina Tania Diaz Estevez03:33:3904:25:3003:02:2811:01:37
12Luciana Urioste03:31:1404:36:0203:05:4811:13:04
11Joanna Meek03:38:0904:44:5003:09:0711:32:06

DAMAS C

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
15Virginia Oliveri03:50:0804:53:1203:34:1412:17:34
288Ana Laura Mendez03:59:3405:20:1403:28:1512:48:03
16Roxana Del Cid04:21:4705:38:4203:43:3913:44:08

DAMAS D

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
152Maria Fany Gutierrez05:26:3806:11:0204:05:3915:43:19
440Claudia Veronica Peroni05:07:2206:46:5604:32:3816:26:56
454Violeta Meneses Navarro05:22:1006:52:1104:31:4116:46:02

DAMAS E

NUMERO NOMBRE ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
86Maria Diez06:24:1610:21:2806:05:1422:50:58
336Sonia Maria Crivelaro06:40:0910:32:5305:39:5722:52:59
3Fabiana Rosasco07:13:2011:27:3806:22:1325:03:11

VEHICULO OFICIAL

TIEMPO OFICIAL

AGENCIA OFICIAL

BRONCE SPONSORS

AUSPICIANTES