• info@elcrucecolumbia.com
  • - ES
  • - EN
  • - PT

PREMIACIÓN CATEGORIA TEAM

GENERAL CABALLEROS:

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1290CURTLO BR02:58:3103:36:5302:39:4609:15:10
1001COLUMBIA-DOLE02:58:5603:39:3602:38:1109:16:43
1035Caballo Fatigado - Correr Ayuda Nike Perotti03:33:3804:48:4603:22:1011:44:34

GENERAL MIXTOS:

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1288Malgor03:42:0304:55:1203:27:4512:05:00
1223Rebolledo-Badilla FTT04:20:0805:05:3003:38:0813:03:46
1208PAPACARA-TSX04:30:3505:06:1303:43:1913:20:07

GENERAL DAMAS

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1207SIMBRONAS04:00:3405:01:2003:47:0812:49:02
1289CorrerayudaPatagonicos04:32:2405:54:1104:11:5414:38:29
1134Lobo Guara girls05:06:1506:08:4304:34:0415:49:02

CABALLEROS A

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1290CURTLO BR02:58:3103:36:5302:39:4609:15:10
1035Caballo Fatigado - Correr Ayuda Nike Perotti03:33:3804:48:4603:22:1011:44:34
1282Los Anclas 03:48:1904:49:2803:29:3412:07:21

CABALLEROS B

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1001COLUMBIA-DOLE02:58:5603:39:3602:38:1109:16:43
1050Cincuenta y Cincuenta03:56:5104:59:0803:24:4812:20:47
1022ANIMAL CHILE04:21:2805:19:2603:41:5813:22:52

CABALLEROS C

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1002CORRERAYUDA03:58:2005:35:3303:49:2613:23:19
1093Foxrunners05:30:2506:39:5204:47:1216:57:29
1283CUARTO DE MILLA YUNKAY05:35:5206:41:5104:52:0717:09:50

CABALLEROS D

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1240TATAS ANIMAL04:46:2006:11:0904:36:0215:33:31
1226RM705:30:2907:15:5004:50:2417:36:43
1255Unimed Minas05:42:3007:21:4404:51:3817:55:52

MIXTOS A

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1288Malgor03:42:0304:55:1203:27:4512:05:00
1223Rebolledo-Badilla FTT04:20:0805:05:3003:38:0813:03:46
1208PAPACARA-TSX04:30:3505:06:1303:43:1913:20:07

MIXTOS B

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1185Momias Mar y Sierras04:28:3505:33:4003:58:1614:00:31
1060CORRERAYUDA BARGELD04:26:3805:38:3604:00:4214:05:56
1249TRANSPORTE POZZI HNOS04:59:5106:01:1504:08:0715:09:13

MIXTOS C

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1004 Ultrasport Team05:23:0706:26:2804:19:1716:08:52
1119Las Colo05:18:4006:35:4904:31:1616:25:45
1070correrayuda Silti10605:31:0706:33:2304:35:2216:39:52

MIXTOS D

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1263villar-traveria06:29:4007:47:3805:27:4619:45:04
1133Linden11807:04:2109:47:1506:12:2323:03:59

DAMAS A

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1207SIMBRONAS04:00:3405:01:2003:47:0812:49:02
1264wayra team05:48:0206:47:2804:35:3617:11:06
1163Los quesos duros 05:35:1506:54:0204:42:1917:11:36

DAMAS B

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1289CorrerayudaPatagonicos04:32:2405:54:1104:11:5414:38:29
1134Lobo Guara girls05:06:1506:08:4304:34:0415:49:02
1091Fortaleza Team05:28:0406:40:2304:27:5016:36:17

DAMAS C

NUMERO EQUIPO ETAPA #1 ETAPA #2 ETAPA #3 ACUMULADO
1126LEGROUP ARRASTRA05:26:3306:42:5904:39:5216:49:24
1064 correrayuda fresca y batata 05:34:5207:17:2705:19:3418:11:53
1125Las Vete05:45:4707:18:0005:20:2018:24:07

VEHICULO OFICIAL

TIEMPO OFICIAL

AGENCIA OFICIAL

BRONCE SPONSORS

AUSPICIANTES